(Русский) Черные пояса Федерации

Black Belt, 6th Dan, Shihan

  Fesenko Anatolii,

the city of Blagoveshchensk

Black Belt, 4th Dan, Sensei

Kondratiev Andrei

the city of Blagoveshchensk

Smirnov Dmitrii

the city of Vladivostok

Plekhanov Sergei

the city of Krasnodar

Demianiuk Aleksandr

the city of Krasnoyarsk

Shchetinin Ivan

the city of Krasnoyarsk

Gorn Viktor

the city of Moscow

Фазлиев Анатолий Fazliev Anatolii

the city of Rostov-on-Don

Black Belt, 3rd Dan, Sensei

Drokin Viktor

the city of Novosibirsk

Zemlianov Aleksandr

the city of Blagoveshchensk

Ivanov Sevlad

the city of Blagoveshchensk

Frolov Iurii

the city of Blagoveshchensk

Davydov Nikolai

the city of Blagoveshchensk

Sikorskii Vladislav

the city of Blagoveshchensk

Stepin Andrei

the city of Blagoveshchensk

Усков Сергей Иванович Uskov Sergei

The city of Yartsevo

Shishko Aleksandr

The city of Kopeysk

Black Belt, 2nd Dan, Senpai

Khakhulin Konstantin

the city of Blagoveshchensk

Budai Aleksei

the city of Blagoveshchensk


Bakhtin Vladimir

the city of Orel

Badasyan Saak

the city of Blagoveshchensk

Ермаков Алексей Ermakov Aleksei

The city of Blagoveshchensk

Бахчиев Арменак Александрович Bakhchiev Armenak

The city of Moscow

Petrushov Valerii

the city of Blagoveshchensk

Makhortov Aleksei

the city of Blagoveshchensk

Bakanov Aleksandr

the city of Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk

Kuteka Dmitrii

the city of Blagoveshchensk

Fedorishcheva Tatiana

the city of Blagoveshchensk

Novikov Aleksandr

the city of Orel

Lapshin Ivan

the city of Lesosibirsk

Boichenko Anna

the city of Belogorsk

Rygin Aleksei

the city of Moscow

Karbyshev Ivan

the city of Novosibirsk

Fes Aleksandr

the city of Novosibirsk

Simonenko Iurii

the city of Belogorsk

Gubershtro Eduard

the city of Blagoveshchensk

Varapaev Artem

the city of Blagoveshchensk

Krainov Vasilii

the city of Blagoveshchensk

Bubiakov Nikita

the city of Blagoveshchensk

Tiutereva Iuliia

the city of Blagoveshchensk

Katsan Evgenii

the city of Blagoveshchensk

Black Belt, 1st Dan, Senpai

Inzhutov Kirill

the city of Krasnoyarsk

Dmitrienko Aleksei

the city of Komsomolsk-on-Amur

Sherstnev Sergei

the city of Neryungri

Bairamov Tural

the city of Orel

Kosogor Pavel

the city of Blagoveshchensk

Kolos Dmitrii

the city of Zeya

Manuilov Konstantin

Novobureiskiy settlement

Kamenev Aleksei Akimov Semen

the city of Vsevolozhsk

Perlukhin Pavel

the city of Blagoveshchensk

Elsukov Aleksei

the city of Blagoveshchensk

Gribeniuk Denis

the city of Blagoveshchensk

Stupina Tatiana

the city of Belogorsk

Emakov Aleksei

the city of Krasnoyarsk

Rozynko Egor

the city of Krasnoyarsk

Kachurin Artem

the city of Svobodniy

Kondratiev Vladimir

the city of Blagoveshchensk

Degtiarev Garii

the city of Raichikhinsk

Ivanchik Vitalii

the city of Blagoveshchensk

Davydova Iuliia

the city of Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk

Chub Dmitrii

the city of Blagoveshchensk

  Davudov Edison

the city of Blagoveshchensk

Khosnetdinov Ilnur

the city of Blagoveshchensk

Linchenko Aleksei

the city of Blagoveshchensk

Turdakov Nikita

the city of Blagoveshchensk

Timaev Aleksei

the city of Blagoveshchensk

Vetrov Anatolii

the city of Blagoveshchensk

 Kindilkin Kirill

the city of Krasnoyarsk

Sivaev Evgenii

the city of Blagoveshchensk

Chashchin Aleksandr

the city of Blagoveshchensk

Garslian Eldgard

the city of Blagoveshchensk

Ivanov Pavel

the city of Blagoveshchensk

Zubanov Maksim

the city of Blagoveshchensk

Prach Andrei

the city of Blagoveshchensk

Levitskii Evgenii

the city of Blagoveshchensk

Kadulin Dmitriy

the city of Blagoveshchensk

Dulskaia Nelli

the city of Blagoveshchensk

Iasikov Dmitrii

the city of Blagoveshchensk

Lataikin Iurii

the city of Blagoveshchensk

Morozov Stanislav

the city of Blagoveshchensk

Nozhenko Pavel

the city of Shimanovsk

Konkova Daria

the city of Blagoveshchensk

Smirnov Igor

the city of Krasnoyarsk

Kuzmina Lira

the city of Blagoveshchensk

Lesnykh Aleksandr

the city of Svobodniy

Kirokasian Iurii

the city of Armavir

 Ostapenko Aleksei

ZATO Uglegorsk

Adadurov Aleksei

the city of Orel

Kiseleva Anna

the city of Novosibirsk

Mironov Maksim

the city of Novosibirsk

Eliseev Vladimir

the city of Novosibirsk

Noryshev Evgenii Бондарец С.В. Bondarets Sergei

The city of Svetliy

Шарипов Роман Sharipov Roman

The city of Rostov-on-Don

Батков Владислав Batkov Vladislav Кириллов Александр Юрьевич Kirillov Aleksandr Полищук Алина Юрьевна Polishchuk Alina

The city of Moscow

Ovsyannkinov Artem Ovsyannkinov Artem