Черные пояса Федерации

 

 

 

 

Черный пояс, 6 данШихан

  Фесенко Анатолий,

г.Благовещенск

Черный пояс, 4 данСенсей

Кондратьев Андрей

г.Благовещенск

Смирнов

Дмитрий

г.Владивосток

Плеханов Сергей

г.Краснодар

Демянюк Александр

г.Красноярск

Щетинин

Иван

г.Красноярск

Горн Виктор

г. Москва

Черный пояс, 3 данСенсей

Дрокин

Андрей

г.Новосибирск

Землянов Александр

г.Благовещенск

Иванов

Севлад

г. Благовещенск

Фролов

Юрий

г.Благовещенск

Давыдов Николай

г.Благовещенск

Сикорский Владислав

г.Благовещенск

Стёпин Андрей

г.Благовещенск

Черный пояс, 2 данСемпай

Хахулин Константин

г.Благовещенск

Будай

Алексей

г.Благовещенск


Бахтин Владимир

г. Орёл

Михайлов Роман

г.Красноярск

Шульгин

Сергей

г.Красноярск

Бадасян

Саак

г.Благовещенск

Петрушов Валерий

г.Благовещенск

Махортов Алексей

г.Благовещенск

Баканов

Александр

г.Южно-Сахалинск

Кутека Дмитрий

г.Благовещенск

Федорищева Татьяна

г.Благовещенск

Новиков

Александр

г.Орёл

Лапшин

Иван

г.Лесосибирск

Бойченко

Анна

г.Белогорск

Рыгин

Алексей

г.Москва

Карбышев

Иван

г. Новосибирск

Фес

Александр

г.Новосибирск

Симоненко

Юрий

г.Белогорск

Губерштро

Эдуард

г.Благовещенск

Варапаев Артем

г.Благовещенск

Крайнов

Василий

г.Благовещенск

Бубьяков Никита

г.Благовещенск

Тютерева

Юлия

г.Благовещенск

Кацан

Евгений

г.Благовещенск

Черный пояс, 1 данСемпай

Инжутов

Кирилл

г.Красноярск

Дмитриенко

Алексей

г.Комсомольск-

на-Амуре

Шерстнёв

Сергей

г.Нерюнгри

Байрамов

Турал

г.Орел

Косогор

Павел

г.Благовещенск

Колосов

Дмитрий

г.Зея

Мануйлов Константин

Новобурейский

Каменев

Алексей

Акимов

Семён

г. Всеволожск

Перлухин

Павел

г.Благовещенск

Елсуков

Алексей

г.Благовещенск

Грибенюк

Денис

г.Благовещенск

Ступина

Татьяна

г.Белогорск

Емаков

Алексей

г.Красноярск

Розынко

Егор

г.Красноярск

Качурин Артем

г. Свободный

Кондратьев

Владимир

г.Благовещенск

Дегтярев

Гарий

г.Райчихинск

Иванчик

Виталий

г.Благовещенск

Давыдова

Юля

г.Южно-Сахалинск

Чуб

Дмитрий

г.Благовещенск

  Давудов

Эдисон

г.Благовещенск

Хоснетдинов

Ильнур

г.Благовещенск

Линченко

Алексей

г.Благовещенск

Турдаков Никита

г.Благовещенск

Тимаев

Алексей

г.Благовещенск

Ветров Анатолий

г.Благовещенск

 Киндилкин

Кирилл

г.Красноярск

Сиваев

Евгений

г.Благовещенск

Чащин

Александр

г.Благовещенск

Гарслян

Эльдгард

г.Благовещенск

Иванов

Павел

г.Благовещенск

Зубанов

Максим

г.Благовещенск

Прач

Андрей

г.Благовещенск

Левицкий Евгений

г.Благовещенск

Кадулин Дмитрий

г.Благовещенск

Дульская

Нелли

г.Благовещенск

Ясиков

Дмитрий

г.Благовещенск

Латайкин

Юрий

г.Благовещенск

Морозов Станислав

г.Благовещенск

Ноженко Павел

г. Шимановск

Конькова

Дарья

г.Благовещенск

Смирнов

Игорь

г.Красноярск

Кузьмина

Лира

г.Благовещенск

Лесных Александр

г.Свободный

Кирокасян 

Юрий

г.Армави

 Остапенко

Алексей

ЗАТО Углегорск

Ададуров

Алексей

г.Орёл

Киселева

Анна

г. Новосибирск

Миронов

Максим

г. Новосибирск

Елисеев

Владимир

г. Новосибирск