Черные пояса Федерации

 

Черный пояс, 6 данСихан

Фесенко Анатолий
г. Благовещенск

 

Черный пояс, 4 данСенсей

Кондратьев Андрей
г. Благовещенск

Смирнов Дмитрий
г. Владивосток

Плеханов Сергей
г. Краснодар

Демянюк Александр
Демянюк Александр
г. Красноярск

Щетинин Иван
г. Красноярск

Горн Виктор
г. Москва

Землянов Александр
г. Благовещенск

 

Черный пояс, 3 данСенсей

Симоненко Юрий
г. Благовещенск

Кацан Евгений
г. Благовещенск

Остапенко Алексей
ЗАТО Углегорск

Давыдов Николай
г. Южно-Сахалинск

Сикорский Владислав
г. Благовещенск

Стёпин Андрей
г. Благовещенск

Усков Сергей
г. Ярцево

Крайнов Василий
г. Благовещенск

Кечко Сергей
Республика Беларусь

Тютерева Юлия
г. Благовещенск

Рыгин Алексей
г. Москва

Исмаилова Антонина
г. Москва

Баканов Александр
г. Южно-Сахалинск

Варапаев Артем
г. Благовещенск

 

Черный пояс, 2 данСенпай

Хахулин Константин
г. Благовещенск

Будай Алексей
г. Благовещенск

Горопашный Леонид
г. Благовещенск

Бадасян Саак
г. Благовещенск

Ермаков Алексей
Ермаков Алексей
г. Краснодар

Петрушов Валерий
г. Благовещенск

Бубьяков Никита
г. Благовещенск

Кутека Дмитрий
г. Благовещенск

Федорищева Татьяна
г. Благовещенск

Ноженко Павел
Ноженко Павел
г. Новосибирск

Лапшин Иван
г. Красноярск

Бойченко Анна
г. Белогорск

Елсуков Алексей
г. Райчихинск

Колосов Дмитрий
г. Зея

Кирилович Дмитрий
Республика Беларусь

Лещинский Станислав
Республика Беларусь

Плеханенко Виктор
Республика Беларусь

Максимчев Владимир
Максимчев Владимир
г. Москва

Бондарец С.В.
Бондарец Сергей
г. Калининград

Инжутов Кирилл
Инжутов Кирилл
г. Красноярск

Киндилкин Кирилл
г. Красноярск

Варапаев Владислав
г. Благовещенск

Шерстнёв Сергей
г. Нерюнгри

Мищенко Иван
Мищенко Иван
г. Санкт-Петербург

 

Черный пояс, 1 данСенпай

Качурин Артем
г. Свободный

Косогор Павел
г. Благовещенск

Бубелев Роман
Бубелев Роман
Республика Беларусь

Мануйлов Константин
п. Новобурейский

Акимов Семён
г. Всеволожск

Перлухин Павел
г. Благовещенск

Гребенюк Денис
г. Благовещенск

Ступина Татьяна
г. Белогорск

Биркин Иван
г. Красноярск

Давыдова Юлия
г. Южно-Сахалинск

Гарслян Эльдгард
г. Благовещенск

Ясиков Дмитрий
г. Благовещенск

Латайкин Юрий
г. Благовещенск

Конькова Дарья
г. Благовещенск

Лесных Александр
г. Свободный

Кирильчук Роман
Ломберг Сергей
г. Благовещенск

Михайлова Маргарита
Михайлова Маргарита
г. Благовещенск

Кирильчук Роман
Кирильчук Роман
г. Белогорск

Шарипов Роман
Шарипов Роман
г. Ростов на Дону

Батков Владислав
Батков Владислав
г. Москва

Овсяннкинов Артем Эдуардович
Овсянников Артём
г. Москва

Батырева Светлана
г. Свободный

Вшивков Сергей
Вшивков Сергей
г. Белогорск

Торшин Роман
г. Благовещенск

Таращанский Михаил

Потёмкин Владимир
г. Красноярск

Скороходов Александр
г. Красноярск

Морозов Антон
г. Хабаровск

Мельников Андрей
Республика Беларусь

Хвостиков Александр
г. Санкт-Петербург

Шумянцев Александр
Республика Беларусь

Кирьянов Никита Алексеевич
Кирьянов Никита
г. Москва

Тюлина Ульяна
г. Москва

Станевич Максим
г. Хабаровск

Дульская Нелли
г. Благовещенск

Макайкин Павел
г. Шимановск

Бачин Юрий
г. Тында

Марченко Андрей
г. Благовещенск

Узбеков Никита
г. Красноярск